< Back

Alumni donors

Final_25identifier.png
 

denotes 10+ consecutive years of giving

Class of ʼ58
Bruce Bonbright

Class of ʼ60
Gary Curran

Class of ʼ61
Jim Bexfield ♦
Robert Cavenagh ♦
Susan Savage Cavenagh ♦

Class of ʼ62
Richard Braun
Robert Kail ♦

Class of ʼ63
John R. Ehrlich ♦
Susan Bexfield Fedel
Anson Krickl, Jr.

Class of ʼ64
Charles S. K. Scudder

Class of ʼ66
Bill Scheffler ♦

Class of ʼ67
Andrew Bates
Fred A. Middleton ♦
Andrea Rhodin Tebbets

Class of ʼ69
Linda M. Lee ♦
Linda Tucker Smith

Class of ʼ70
Sandra Lazo

Class of ʼ71
Christine Wineman Bennett
David Schwind ♦
Laurie Williams ♦

Class of ʼ73
Brian Baker ♦
Nanci Heller McAlpin
Richard Pell ♦
Betsy Kilborn Raulerson
Lauren Hatch Rowe ♦

Class of ʼ74
Elizabeth Bohlke ♦
Betsy Minden ♦
Mary Nohara-Jones ♦

Class of ʼ75
Tod Bassler ♦
John Haley
Anonymous (1)

Class of ʼ76
Patricia Braham Danver ♦
Robert Dunn
Michael Maisonpierre
Alison Aronson Sherman
Basil Zirinis

Class of ʼ77
David Drillick ♦
Satoshi Idemitsu
Chris Kelly
Wes Lohec

Class of ʼ78
Margaret Coloney Curry
Yvonne Roessel

Class of ʼ79
Mike Cottle
Helen Jackson
Larry Porges ♦
Dr. Marta Satin-Smith ♦

Class of ʼ80
Rebecca Rivers Bent
Raul Biancardi
Lisa Thomson Cottle
Madeline Siefke Estill ♦
Victor Haghani ♦
Mark Pearson
Mona Reinhardt
Lisa Grogan Sams
Elizabeth Schriever
Lydia Strohl
Will Walsh

Class of ʼ81
Elizabeth B. Dakin ♦
John Di Silvestro
Natalie P. Freeburg
Dina Rose

Class of ʼ82
Katie Butler

Class of ʼ84
Peter Aronson
William Bryson
Shaun Dakin
Farid G. Gargour
Amir Morgan ♦
Class of ʼ85
Stefanie Hatzfeld ♦
Aya Yoshida ♦

Class of ʼ86
Hilary Berliner
Michael Brantley
Nancy Catherine Bryson
Christina Cooper
Brian Heidebrecht ♦
Julie Gibbons Murray ♦
Jonathan Schwartz ♦

Class of ʼ87
Andrew Alleman
Thomas Carr ♦

Class of ʼ88
Gregory Carnevale MD
Patricia Stanley Deys
Tasha Soudah Irvine ♦
Jillann Rothwell ♦
Paul Ust

Class of ʼ89
David Fife
Nikki Perez Glickman
Kyra Kentopp
Vicki Spencer Morton
Chad Ruble
Stephanie Schueppert
Jacques Soenens
Kathleen Flaherty Stimpson
Scott Taylor

Class of ʼ90
Sally Lowe Dufresne
Nicole Friederichs
John Stimpson
Serena Kennedy Townsend

Class of ʼ91
Joshua Adler
Brandon Bakshi ♦
Michelle Grdina
Delila Khaled
Rhodie Laurie Lorenz
Gabriele Marcotti ♦
Peter Murray
Margaret Farmer Pringle
Jodi M. Rausch
Danny Seligman ♦
Christopher Troxler
Libby Pons Vine
Anonymous (1)

Class of ʼ92
Elizabeth Wiener Georgantas ♦
Anne Pinard Gill
Jay Habermann
Sara Fuller Hutchinson
Gregory Obenshain ♦
Geoffrey Zub

Class of ʼ93
Amir-Reza Amiri
Julie Clarke
Jessica Spiegel Egan ♦
Aoife Meehan ♦
Bob Montgomery ♦

Class of ʼ94
Heather Farmer Botic
Douglas Gilbert
Stephanie Dodson Gladis

Class of ʼ95
Lauren Jaeger Ford
Rebecca Mason
Anonymous (1)

Class of ʼ97
Gray Calhoun
Jess Roberts Calhoun
Eric Childs ♦
John Farmer, Jr.
Megan Auckenthaler Haines
Nick Ingrassia
John Jensen
Amna Khan
Carl Ludwigson
Gregg Wilson
Anonymous (1)

Class of ʼ98
Vanessa Petrie Daley
Mark Dodson
Brock McCormack
Isabelle Stransky ♦
Philip Stransky
Anonymous (1)

Class of ʼ99
Shannon Donovan
Mary Brittingham Hirsekorn
Daniel Sharon

Class of ʼ00
J. Claude Deering
Jessica Hartogs
Stephanie Long
Charlotte Jarvis Mellors
Kate P. Reid ♦
Nicholas Sabloff
Emily Wasley

Class of ʼ01
Sheila Barry Kennedy

Class of ʼ02
Tyler Hester
Megan M. OʼBrien

Class of ʼ03
A.M. Dupee
Greg Holstein
Jackson Mueller

Class of ʼ04
Diana Lazareva
Jack Lowey ♦

Class of ʼ05
JD Leonard
Shristi Mittal Behl
Sara Molinaro ♦

Class of ʼ06
Nicole Annunziato
Jay Cohen
Bridget Ely
Meghan Keneally
Greg Marcoux

Class of ʼ07
Katie Ericksen Baca
Sarah Breeden
Alisa Charkova
Leigh Ercole
Marika Ison
Anonymous (2)

Class of ʼ08
Kelly Anderson
Alexis Blood
Emma Hodge
Dan Hughes
Sophie Ong
Nathan Risinger
Graham T. Robertson

Class of ʼ09
Sydney Ayers
Kate Breña
Margaret Marsh
Thomas Plapinger
Samuel Plotner

Class of ʼ10
Stephanie Feder
Rovena Mehta
Devin Risinger

Class of ʼ11
Roxanne Alaghband
Jesse Bandeen
Spencer Hodge
Vivek Jois
Victoria Lee
Katie Lelinski
Charles R. Marsh
Simone Shields

Class of ʼ12
Morganne R. Howell
Dan Tucker
Ryan Welch
Anonymous (1)

Class of ʼ13
Deirdre M. Ely
William Kennedy
Kabir Sadarangani
Anonymous (1)

Class of ʼ14
Clayton Marsh
Thomas Risinger

Class of ʼ16
Milo Kremer
Trilok Sadarangani
Courtney Welch
Anonymous (1)